View Mobile Site

Manteca Unified issues diplomas

Text Size: Small Large Medium
POSTED June 6, 2009 2:31 a.m.

Graduates from various Manteca Unified School District schools are listed below.

Additional names will be published in the coming days.

Calla High

Allan Abaunza, Enrique Aguilar, Timothy King Alvarado, Reba Alvarada, Josefina Alvarez, Kevin Ancheta, James Anderson, Nicholas Armstrong, Isaac Arvie, Maritza Moreno Avila, Jeffrey Barbieri, Corey Bishop, Trevor Boehmer, Kenneth Bragg, Brittany Cardoza, Castello Sergio, Jessica Ceja, Maria Cervantes, Abraham Cortez, Lindsey Covey, Tyler Davidson, Robert Davis, Viridiana De La Cruz, Charles DeMoulin, Diaz Lealani, Nicholas Dillard, Kevin Domingo, Natalie Duenas, Joel Dunlap, Chynna Duran, Mohamad Elabed, Robert Evans, Adrian Gallardo, Sabrina Galvan, Michael Gandara, Brenda Gazcon, Colby Ghahramani, Raymond Gomes.

Santaleighsa Gonzalez, Garrett Graham, Brandon Grimes, Anna Grimson, Andrea Guin, Johanna Gutierrez, Marissa Haena, Joseph Hernandez, Alejandro Hernandez, Rayanne Holochuck, Stephen Huerta, Joshua Hurlburt, Brian Jimenez, Juan Jimenez, Derrick Kaiser, Zubair Khan, Robert Lassell, Danny Lemus, Franklin Leonnnnnnn, Linnice Longrus, Juan Beltran Lozano, Jonhenri Madru, Michael Maes, Janet Maravilla, Tyree Mayfield, David McBride, Timothy McCulley, Timothy Melendrez, Luis Negrete, Mariah Nieto, Gabriel Ochoa, Miguel Ochoa, Dannica Odom, James O’Garey, Rodney Oliver, David Padilla, Heather Partin, Joe Patterson.

Ashley Pearson, Damaris Perez, Anthony Piper, Aflredo Quintero, Jose Ramirez, Brittney Ramm, Andrew Ramos, Elva Reyes, Nichol Rizo, Kayla Robert, Cescily Rodrigues, Nayeli Rodriguez, Irving Rodriguez, Gabriel Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Alexander Romero, James Rose, Mariah Sabedra, Jessica Contreras Salas, Alexis Salmeron, Leslie Simon, Todd Snell, Brandon Sosa, Byranna Sosa, Marcus Stelle, Stefanie Stout, Deja Tatman, Celina Torres, Marilyn Torres, Jose Barraza Valenzuela, Cenorina Vargas, Cathy Vasquez, Alexander Verdugo, Alejandra Velasco, Monique Villanueva, Russell Withey, Yaquiline Zarate, Scott Zunino.

Sequoia School

Jesse Acosta, Leslie Aguilar, Elizabeth Alvarez, Karina Anaya, Alizarine Angulo, Desirae Arzate, Natalia Barajas, Roel Joseph Bautista, Anahi Candelas, Jesse Carrillo, Vincent Carter, Rudy Castaneda, Ivan Chacala, Michael Chance, Selena Chavez, Destiny Cobb, Rene Delgado, Selena Diaz, Olivia Dudley, Mickey Dundee, Eduardo Fajardo, Keoki Farrish, Ryan Fox, Juliana Fragoso, Angel Godoy, Michael Graves, Aiyana Greeley, Kurtis Groves, Franklin Guardado, Juan Gutierrez, Sabrina Gutierrez, Arthur Hernandez, Mario Hernandez, Richard Hernandez, Leticia Huerta, Bryan Hunsaker, Katherine Ibarra, Sergio Ibarra, Cassidy Jones, Mattie Jordan, Ryan Jurado, Tanya Kenedy, Ruben Landa, Tyler Lang, Jenny Lipman, Luis Lopez, Nicholas Lopez Ellis, Brizeyda Lopez Quintana, Brittany Machado, Brandon Maltez.

Adam Martinez, Jesus Martinez, Paul Martinez, Kierra McCann, Jose Menchaca, Nora Mercado, Daniel Mettler, Jennifer Morales, Briant Morales Frutis, Alejandro Ochoa, Jannete Orduno Gomez, Johanna Pena, Miguel Perez, Vanessa Perez, Martin Ponce, William Preston, Alec Pugh, Savannah Ramos, Kandria Rapadas, Ronnie Rea, Joshua Rivera, Sandra Rivera, Celeste Rodriguez, Anthony Romero, Suzi Salazar, Jonathan Salgado, Graciela Sandoval, Magnolia Sandoval, Erika Jean Santos, Adriel Sarmiento, Gary Schwertscharf, Aaron Shiffler, Fabian Sigala, Edward Smith, Tianna Soares, Brittnee Sotelo, Anthony Talton, Jonathan Tapia, Elijah Taylor Kuni, Jennifer Thomason, Jesse Tolbert, Ashleigh Tschetter, Brianna Valber, Anthony Van, Silvia Verduzco, Catherine Vivaldo Brito, Stephanie Vivaldo Brito, Andre Wiggins, Brandon Woodard.

Widmer School

Cristina Amezcua, Ana Andrade, Jocelyn Aranda, Ricardo Arauzo, Joseph Arcaina, Aiyana Archibeque, Samantha Armenta, Nicholas Asencion, Antonia Barajas, Kevin Barajas, Stephanie Baragan De La Cruz, Harkiat Bassi, Benneth Bautista, Nobel Bell, Jordan Burns, John Jovi Calip, Adrian Calugay, Tyler Campbell, Jacob Clendenin, Cherubine Consul, Joshua Cook, Brittney Cooper, Brandon Corral, Adrian Cruz Vasquez, Tory Deed, Gloria Del Aguila, Marisela Duenes, Julia Easter, Darren Erfe, Michelle Erlandson, Carlos Flores, Josephine Fuentes, Daniel Garcia, Jocelyn Gonzalez, Deepali Gill, Stephanie Gomez, Anthony Green, Monserat Hernandez, Troyvelle Hester, Marquesionae Jones, Beatrice Kamau, Jasmit Kaur, Sonampreet Kaur, Sukhmniat Kaur, Derron King, oshua Laroco, Annea Lavallis, Lanessa Leon, Marquise Lewis, Giovanni Lizcano, Vincent Lopez.

Roberto Macias, Nancy Maciel, Mariecor Maranoc, Dominque Mariscal, Makayla Marsequerra, Ricardo Matheu, Daniel Maykel, Simon McHenry, Victoria Mota, Marc Naranjo, Allexis Obligar, Brandon O’Daniel, Sarah Olsen, John Owenby, Jesse Palen, Maryjoyce Pascual, Anthony Pino, Kaitlyn Puente, Jon Quatrell, Alexiss Ramirez Vasquez, Adilene Reyes, Stephanie Salacup, Jeannie Salmeron, Xochil Sanchez, Rupinder Singh, Cristian Solis Aboytes, Ryan Stolz, Jordan Stone, Savannah Suarez, Santino Tarozzi, Keantai Terrell, Rick Timbreza, Linda Tinajero, Ricardo Torres, Aidet Ulloa, Rudy Valenzia, Josephine VanWetter, Isabel Viacrusis, Carina Villalobos, Valerie Westover, Trish Whitt, Melissa Wisnieski, Brittany Young, Lowell Yuson.

Commenting is not available.

Commenting not available.

Please wait ...